Your message has been sent, you will be contacted soon

Call Me Now!

Cerrar

Pos.   Equipo Puntos
0 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA 0
0 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 0
0 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. 0
0 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. 0
0 ATL.SAN BARTOLOME 0
0 DEPORTIVO TORREVIEJA "A" 0
0 ALGORFA C.F. "A" 0
0 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "A" 0
0 ELCHE C.F. "B" 0
0 ELCHE C.F. "A" 0

Pos.   Equipo Puntos
0 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 0
0 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. 0
0 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 0
0 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 0
0 ELCHE C.F. "C" 0
0 DEPORTIVO TORREVIEJA "B" 0
0 ALGORFA C.F. "B" 0
0 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "B" 0
0 C.D. ORIOL 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 11 11 0 0 57 - 849 33
2 C.D. THADER "A" 10 8 0 2 45 - 1926 24
3 ELCHE SPORTING C.F. 10 8 0 2 37 - 1522 24
4 C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS "A" 11 8 0 3 50 - 1832 24
5 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES 11 7 1 3 35 - 2015 22
6 ELCHE C.F. "A" 12 5 1 6 28 - 35-7 16
7 HELIKE CF 11 4 3 5 24 - 35-11 15
8 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "A" 10 4 1 6 28 - 280 13
9 C.F. U.D. ALBATERENSE 12 2 2 8 13 - 48-35 8
10 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 12 0 1 11 9 - 52-43 1
11 C.D. LA MURADA 12 0 1 11 7 - 55-48 1

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 C.D. ORIOL "A" 12 10 2 0 54 - 2133 32
2 HAMKAM C.F. 13 8 5 0 58 - 3127 29
3 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 12 7 3 2 40 - 2614 24
4 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. 11 6 1 4 34 - 286 19
5 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 13 5 1 7 32 - 41-9 16
6 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. 12 4 1 7 29 - 42-13 13
7 E.M.F. JACARILLA 13 4 1 8 37 - 52-15 13
8 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 13 3 3 7 28 - 39-11 12
9 ALGORFA C.F. "A" 11 3 1 7 23 - 24-1 10
10 RACING SAN MIGUEL 12 2 0 10 21 - 52-31 6

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "B" 12 10 2 0 57 - 1740 32
2 ELCHE C.F. "B" 12 10 1 1 52 - 1735 31
3 C.D. THADER "B" 11 7 3 1 56 - 3323 24
4 E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS 12 7 2 3 50 - 3515 23
5 EFI. OLEZA 12 6 0 6 33 - 41-8 18
6 C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS "B" 11 5 1 5 43 - 412 16
7 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 11 4 1 6 27 - 28-1 13
8 ALGORFA C.F. "B" 12 3 4 5 26 - 32-6 13
9 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "B" 11 1 2 8 17 - 40-23 5
10 E.D.M. ALMORADI 10 1 0 9 14 - 49-35 3
11 C.D. ORIOL "B" 12 1 0 11 13 - 55-42 3
12 TITANES C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 ROTARY ORIHUELA 16 16 0 0 88 - 1969 48
2 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. "A" 14 10 3 1 54 - 2034 33
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES 16 10 3 3 53 - 2825 33
4 E.D.M. ALMORADI "A" 15 8 3 4 44 - 3113 27
5 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 15 7 2 6 40 - 319 23
6 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "A" 14 7 1 6 44 - 3014 22
7 FORMENTERA C.F. "A" 15 5 2 8 47 - 59-12 17
8 ATL.SAN BARTOLOME 12 5 1 6 26 - 251 16
9 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "A" 14 5 1 8 34 - 46-12 16
10 ELCHE C.F."A" 15 3 2 10 25 - 57-32 11
11 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. 13 1 2 10 26 - 60-34 5
12 C.D. ORIOL "A" 15 0 0 15 10 - 85-75 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 16 12 2 2 54 - 2232 38
2 E.D.M. ALMORADI "B" 15 12 1 2 64 - 2836 37
3 CLUB FUTBOL SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO "A" 15 10 3 2 56 - 2729 33
4 ALGORFA C.F. 15 10 2 3 58 - 3622 32
5 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. "B" 15 10 1 4 68 - 3038 31
6 FORMENTERA C.F. "B" 15 9 1 5 46 - 2323 28
7 HAMKAM C.F. 16 6 2 8 36 - 40-4 20
8 C.D. ORIOL "B" 15 5 0 10 34 - 57-23 15
9 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "B" 14 4 0 10 32 - 42-10 12
10 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 16 2 2 12 11 - 54-43 8
11 ELCHE C.F."B" 15 2 1 12 32 - 75-43 7
12 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "B" 15 1 1 13 17 - 74-57 4

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 E.M.F. JACARILLA 14 13 1 0 70 - 1852 40
2 C.D. LA MURADA 16 10 5 1 56 - 3026 35
3 ROTARY ELCHE 14 8 4 2 48 - 3018 28
4 RACING SAN MIGUEL 15 8 3 4 55 - 3421 27
5 C.D. HORADADA 15 8 3 4 56 - 4214 27
6 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 15 7 4 4 63 - 4320 25
7 E.D.M. ALMORADI "C" 16 5 4 7 68 - 74-6 19
8 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 14 5 3 6 42 - 55-13 18
9 C.D. THADER 14 4 3 7 40 - 43-3 15
10 CLUB FUTBOL SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO "B" 14 2 1 11 25 - 72-47 7
11 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. "C" 15 2 1 12 25 - 54-29 7
12 C.D. ORIOL "C" 16 0 2 14 26 - 79-53 2

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES "A" 15 14 1 0 70 - 1654 43
2 FORMENTERA C.F. "A" 14 12 0 2 76 - 2353 36
3 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 15 11 3 1 67 - 2146 36
4 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "A" 15 11 2 2 48 - 2325 35
5 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. "A" 15 6 2 7 38 - 44-6 20
6 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 16 6 2 8 42 - 58-16 20
7 C.D. ORIOL "A" 16 5 4 7 55 - 69-14 19
8 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "A" 16 5 1 10 22 - 35-13 16
9 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "A" 15 4 2 9 25 - 46-21 14
10 E.D.M. ALMORADI "A" 15 4 1 10 22 - 51-29 13
11 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. 16 3 0 13 26 - 66-40 9
12 ATL.SAN BARTOLOME 16 1 2 13 33 - 72-39 5

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 14 13 0 1 62 - 1547 39
2 CLUB FUTBOL SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO 14 11 2 1 41 - 1526 35
3 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. "B" 14 8 3 3 57 - 3918 27
4 E.M.F. JACARILLA "A" 13 8 2 3 49 - 2920 26
5 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES "B" 14 8 2 4 40 - 2911 26
6 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "B" 13 7 0 6 44 - 386 21
7 FORMENTERA C.F. "B" 13 7 0 6 38 - 41-3 21
8 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "B" 15 2 4 9 28 - 47-19 10
9 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "B" 14 2 1 11 21 - 43-22 7
10 C.D. ORIOL "B" 14 1 2 11 23 - 61-38 5
11 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 14 0 2 12 20 - 66-46 2

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 RACING SAN MIGUEL 15 13 2 0 74 - 2747 41
2 C.D. LA MURADA 14 13 1 0 75 - 2253 40
3 E.M.F. JACARILLA "B" 14 9 2 3 65 - 4322 29
4 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 13 8 1 4 56 - 3917 25
5 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 14 8 0 6 61 - 4516 24
6 E.D.M. ALMORADI "B" 14 6 0 8 45 - 450 18
7 C.D. HORADADA 13 4 3 6 43 - 53-10 15
8 HAMKAM C.F. 14 4 2 8 35 - 48-13 14
9 TITANES C.F. 11 2 1 8 36 - 58-22 7
10 C.F. U.D. ALBATERENSE 13 1 0 12 14 - 62-48 3
11 C.D. ORIOL "C" 13 0 0 13 5 - 67-62 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 DEPORTIVO ACEQUION 9 9 0 0 53 - 1637 27
2 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. 10 7 1 2 47 - 1730 22
3 C.D. LA MURADA 10 6 0 4 35 - 38-3 18
4 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. 11 6 0 5 49 - 3910 18
5 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 9 4 0 5 29 - 36-7 12
6 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 11 1 1 9 19 - 53-34 4
7 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 10 1 0 9 19 - 52-33 3
8 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. (CADETE) 1 0 1 0 0 - 00 1
9 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. (CADETE) 1 0 1 0 0 - 00 1

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 7 6 0 1 38 - 1424 18
2 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 8 3 2 3 22 - 25-3 11
3 HONDON NIEVES C.F. 5 2 1 2 22 - 23-1 7
4 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA 7 2 1 4 11 - 23-12 7
5 E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS 5 0 2 3 8 - 16-8 2
6 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA (CADETE) 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
7 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO (CADETE) 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
8 TITANES C.F. (CADETE) 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0