Vertical
Vertical
ALEVIN GRUPO 1
JOR.LOCALRES.VISITANTEDIAHORACAMPOPOBLACION
1C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»  4-1ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO14-11-2011:15CAMPO NITO 4TORREVIEJA
1CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C» 2-7C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA15-11-2010:00BARRIO SAN JOSECALLOSA DE SEGURA
1ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  6-1BIGASTRO C.F.29-05-2111:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
1SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.     DDESCANSADESCANSA
2BIGASTRO C.F. 4-0SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 21-11-2012:30CAMPO MCPAL. «EL MOLINO»BIGASTRO
2ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO   4-1CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C»22-11-209:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
2C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA 3-2ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA22-11-2011:00POLIDEPORTIVO JUAN CARLOS IALGORFA
2DESCANSADC.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»DESCANSA
3C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»8-3BIGASTRO C.F.28-11-2016:00CAMPO NITO 1TORREVIEJA
3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.    1-1ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA28-11-2017:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
3ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO6-2C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA29-11-2012:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
3CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C» DDESCANSADESCANSA
4ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA 1-1C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»12-12-2010:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
4BIGASTRO C.F.  1-4CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C»13-12-2010:00CAMPO MCPAL. «EL MOLINO»BIGASTRO
4C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA   4-2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 13-12-2010:00POLIDEPORTIVO JUAN CARLOS IALGORFA
4DESCANSA   DATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCODESCANSA
5ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO 4-1BIGASTRO C.F.19-12-2012:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
5C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A» 5-3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 19-12-2016:00CAMPO NITO 3TORREVIEJA
5CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C» 1-1ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA19-12-2012:00COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
5DESCANSA    DC.F ATLETICO ALGORFADESCANSA
6ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  5-9ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO27-03-2110:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
6SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.  2-1CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C»27-03-219:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
6C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»  4-4C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA28-03-2110:00CAMPO NITO 1TORREVIEJA
6BIGASTRO C.F. DDESCANSADESCANSA
7C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA   6-1BIGASTRO C.F.02-04-2111:00POLIDEPORTIVO JUAN CARLOS IALGORFA
7CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C»  1-6C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»02-04-2111:45BARRIO SAN JOSECALLOSA DE SEGURA
7ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO   3-2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 07-04-2118:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
7DESCANSA  DACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZADESCANSA
8BIGASTRO C.F.1-5ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  10-04-2112:30CAMPO MCPAL. «EL MOLINO»BIGASTRO
8C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA9-4CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C» 10-04-2111:00POLIDEPORTIVO JUAN CARLOS IALGORFA
8ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO4-1C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»  11-04-2111:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
8SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.     DDESCANSADESCANSA
9ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA5-7C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA 17-04-2111:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
9CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C»2-2ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO   17-04-2110:00BARRIO SAN JOSECALLOSA DE SEGURA
9SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 5-0BIGASTRO C.F. 17-04-2110:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
9C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»DDESCANSADESCANSAD
10BIGASTRO C.F.2-6C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»24-04-2112:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBIGASTRO
10C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA2-1ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO24-04-2118:15POLID. MCPAL JUAN CARLOS IALGORFA
10ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA6-1SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.    25-04-2110:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
10CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C» DDESCANSADESCANSA
11SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 2-6C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA   30-04-2118:45LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
11C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»2-5ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA 01-05-219:00CAMPO NITO 1TORREVIEJA
11CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C»7-2BIGASTRO C.F.  01-05-219:30BARRIO SAN JOSECALLOSA DE SEGURA
11ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCODDESCANSA   DESCANSA
12ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA3-8CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C» 08-05-2110:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
12BIGASTRO C.F.3-8ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO 08-05-2112:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBIGASTRO
12SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 1-6C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A» 08-05-2111:30LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
12C.F ATLETICO ALGORFADDESCANSA    DESCANSA
13C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA8-4C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»  15-05-2111:00POLID.MCPAL JUAN CARLOS IALGORFA
13CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C»2-1SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.  15-05-2110:00BARRIO SAN JOSECALLOSA DE SEGURA
13ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO2-1ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  16-05-2110:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
13DESCANSADBIGASTRO C.F. DESCANSAD 
14BIGASTRO C.F.0-3C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA   22-05-2111:15CAMPO MUNICIPALBIGASTRO
14SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 1-3ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO   22-05-219:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
14C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»3-4CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C»  22-05-2112:30NITO 1TORREVIEJA
14ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZADDESCANSA  DESCANSAD

CLASIFICACION

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA12101161332831
2ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO1291247252228
3C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»1262450371320
4CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A»125253741-417
5ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA124354137415
6SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 122192141-207
7BIGASTRO C.F.1210111962-433

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones