Vertical
Vertical
ALEVIN GRUPO 3

RESULTADOS

JOR.LOCALRES.VISITANTEDIAHORACAMPOPOBLACION
1E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO  6-1EDM ORIHUELA «B»#######12:30CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN ISIDRO
1ROJALES C.F. FEMENINO 3-3CFF URYULA#######18:00CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
1E.D.M.  JACARILLA 5-0FORMENTERA C.F.#######11:30CAMPO MUNICIPALJACARILLA
2FORMENTERA C.F.3-3ROJALES C.F. FEMENINO#######10:30POLID. MUNIC. «EL MOLINO»FORMENTERA
2CFF URYULA 1-6E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO#######12:00PALACIO DEL AGUAORIHUELA
2EDM ORIHUELA «B»   3-8E.D.M.  JACARILLA 29-05-2111:30ESPEÑETASORIHUELA
3E.D.M.  JACARILLA3-4E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO#######9:00CAMPO MUNICIPALJACARILLA
3FORMENTERA C.F.6-1CFF URYULA#######12:45POLID. MUNIC. «EL MOLINO»FORMENTERA
3ROJALES C.F. FEMENINO4-2EDM ORIHUELA «B»#######9:15CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
4E.D.M.  JACARILLA6-1CFF URYULA#######17:30CAMPO MUNICIPALJACARILLA
4E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 6-1ROJALES C.F. FEMENINO#######18:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN ISIDRO
4EDM ORIHUELA «B»0-4FORMENTERA C.F.12-12-2010:00DESAMPARADOSORIHUELA
5CFF URYULA 2-1EDM ORIHUELA «B»#######12:30LA APARECIDAORIHUELA
5FORMENTERA C.F.1-5E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO#######16:00POLID. MUNIC. «EL MOLINO»FORMENTERA
5ROJALES C.F. FEMENINO4-9E.D.M.  JACARILLA#######17:30CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
6EDM ORIHUELA «B»2-6E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO  27-03-2110:00DESAMPARADOSORIHUELA
6CFF URYULA3-4ROJALES C.F. FEMENINO #######12:00ESPEÑETASORIHUELA
6FORMENTERA C.F.2-3E.D.M.  JACARILLA 05-05-2119:00CAMPO MUNICIPALFORMENTERA
7E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO7-2CFF URYULA #######18:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN ISIDRO
7E.D.M.  JACARILLA5-0EDM ORIHUELA «B»   #######9:30CAMPO MUNICIPALJACARILLA
7ROJALES C.F. FEMENINO5-1FORMENTERA C.F.#######18:00CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
8CFF URYULA0-4FORMENTERA C.F.#######18:15DESAMPARADOSORIHUELA
8EDM ORIHUELA «B»4-4ROJALES C.F. FEMENINO10-04-2110:00ESPEÑETASORIHUELA
8E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO2-2E.D.M.  JACARILLA#######18:30CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN ISIDRO
9FORMENTERA C.F.3-5EDM ORIHUELA «B»#######18:45POLID. MUNIC. «EL MOLINO»FORMENTERA
9CFF URYULA1-4E.D.M.  JACARILLA#######12:00PALACIO DEL AGUAORIHUELA
9ROJALES C.F. FEMENINO2-5E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO #######19:15CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
10E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO7-2FORMENTERA C.F.#######18:30CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN ISIDRO
10EDM ORIHUELA «B»4-3CFF URYULA 24-04-2110:00ESPEÑETASORIHUELA
10E.D.M.  JACARILLA6-1ROJALES C.F. FEMENINO#######10:15CAMPO MUNICIPALJACARILLA

CLASIFICACION

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO1091054173728
2E.D.M.  JACARILLA1081151183325
3ROJALES C.F. FEMENINO103343142-1112
4FORMENTERA C.F.103162634-810
5EDM ORIHUELA «B»102172245-237
6CFF URYULA101181745-284

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

CLASIFICACION