Vertical
Vertical
ALEVIN GRUPO 4

RESULTADOS

JOR.LOCALRES.VISITANTEDIAHORACAMPOPOBLACION
1IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B»AE.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»APLAZADOORIHUELA COSTA
1TORREVIEJA C.F.0-4RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 30-04-2117:30GABRIEL SAMPERTORREVIEJA
1C.D. HORADADA THIAR3-3HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.14-11-2010:00POLID. MUNIC. ARTIFICIAL «B»PILAR HORADADA
2HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.  1-6TORREVIEJA C.F.29-04-2117:45CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
2E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»   1-6C.D. HORADADA THIAR21-11-2011:00CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
2RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 6-1IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B»21-11-2012:45CAMPO RACING PLAYASPUNTA PRIMA
3IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B»1-2TORREVIEJA C.F.02-05-2110:45CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
3E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B» 7-4HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.28-11-2012:45CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
3C.D. HORADADA THIAR2-7RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA27-11-2018:00POLID. MUNIC. ARTIFICIAL «B»PILAR HORADADA
4IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B» 6-3HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.12-12-2012:00CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
4RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 6-1E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»12-12-2012:45CAMPO RACING PLAYASPUNTA PRIMA
4TORREVIEJA C.F.5-1C.D. HORADADA THIAR12-12-2010:00CAMPO GABRIEL SAMPERTORREVIEJA
5C.D. HORADADA THIAR10-5IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B»19-12-2011:30POLID. MUNIC. ARTIFICIAL «B»PILAR HORADADA
5HAMKAM SPAIN C.F. 2-6RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA19-12-2012:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
5E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»  4-6TORREVIEJA C.F.18-12-2019:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
6HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.6-6C.D. HORADADA THIAR01-04-2118:00CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
6E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»1-2IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B»27-03-219:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
6RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 6-3TORREVIEJA C.F.27-03-2110:30CAMPO RACING PLAYASPUNTA PRIMA
7TORREVIEJA C.F.6-1HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.  01-05-2112:30CAMPO NITOTORREVIEJA
7IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B»1-6RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 03-04-2110:45CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
7C.D. HORADADA THIAR6-1E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»   03-04-2112:00POLID. MUNIC. ARTIFICIAL «B»PILAR HORADADA
8HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.5-0E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B» 10-04-219:15CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
8RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA6-1C.D. HORADADA THIAR10-04-219:45CAMPO RACING PLAYASPUNTA PRIMA
8TORREVIEJA C.F.4-0IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B»10-04-2111:15GABRIEL SAMPER 2TORREVIEJA
9HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.2-7IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B» 20-04-2118:00CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
9C.D. HORADADA THIAR4-6TORREVIEJA C.F.17-04-2111:30POLID. MUNIC. ARTIFICIAL «B»PILAR HORADADA
9E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»1-2RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 16-04-2119:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
10IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B»0-3C.D. HORADADA THIAR24-04-2112:00CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
10RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA6-1HAMKAM SPAIN C.F. 24-04-219:30CAMPO RACING PLAYASPUNTA PRIMA
10TORREVIEJA C.F.5-0E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»  23-04-2117:30CAMPO GABRIEL SAMPERTORREVIEJA

CLASIFICACION

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA10100055134230
2TORREVIEJA C.F.1080243222124
3C.D. HORADADA THIAR104244240214
4IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B»93062337-149
5HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.101272853-255
6E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»91081642-263

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones