Vertical
Vertical
BENJAMIN GRUPO 1

RESULTADOS

JOR.LOCALRES.VISITANTEDIAHORACAMPOPOBLACION
1E.D.M. ALMORADI «A» 7-2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A»27-04-2118:00ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI
1ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»  3-8C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A»01-05-2110:15POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
1CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A» 6-1ATLETICO BENEJUZAR BLANCO01-05-2111:00COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A» 5-1ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»21-11-2011:15LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
2C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A»   0-3CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A»26-04-2118:15CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
2ATLETICO BENEJUZAR BLANCO2-3E.D.M. ALMORADI «A»22-05-2110:15CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
3ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO1-5SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A»28-11-2012:15CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
3CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A» 6-5ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»28-04-2119:30COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
3E.D.M. ALMORADI «A»3-0C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A»28-05-2118:00ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI
4ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»1-6E.D.M. ALMORADI «A»12-12-2011:30POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
4C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A» 3-0ATLETICO BENEJUZAR BLANCO12-12-2010:00CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
4CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A» 4-1SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A»12-12-2012:00COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
5SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A» 5-3C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A»18-12-2019:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
5ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO1-3ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»19-12-2011:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
5E.D.M. ALMORADI «A»4-4CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A»19-12-2012:30ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI
6ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO1-6CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A» 26-03-2119:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
6C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A»2-2ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»27-03-2111:30CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
6SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A»4-2E.D.M. ALMORADI «A» 27-03-2111:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
7CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A»3-3C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A»   03-04-2112:30COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
7E.D.M. ALMORADI «A»6-1ATLETICO BENEJUZAR BLANCO 03-04-219:30ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI
7ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»0-5SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A» 04-04-2110:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
8C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A»5-1E.D.M. ALMORADI «A»09-04-2118:30CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
8SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A»6-1ATLETICO BENEJUZAR BLANCO  14-04-2119:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
8ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»4-7CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A» 04-06-2119:30POLIDEPORTIVO MONTEPINARORIHUELA
9E.D.M. ALMORADI «A»3-2ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»17-04-2111:00ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI
9SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A»2-3CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A» 17-04-2110:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
9ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO0-5C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A» 21-04-2117:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
10ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»2-4ATLETICO BENEJUZAR BLANCO24-04-2111:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
10C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A»6-3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A» 24-04-2110:00CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
10CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A»2-4E.D.M. ALMORADI «A»24-04-2112:30COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA

CLASIFICACION

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A»1072144251923
2E.D.M. ALMORADI «A»1071239231622
3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A»1060438281018
4C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A»1052335231217
5ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»101182347-244
6ATLETICO BENEJUZAR BLANCO101091245-333

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones