Vertical
Vertical
BENJAMIN GRUPO 5

RESULTADOS

JOR.LOCALRES.VISITANTEDIAHORACAMPOPOBLACION
1HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.  2-4C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING14-11-2011:00CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
1EDM ORIHUELA «B»  4-1CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B.14-11-2012:00PALACIO DEL AGUAORIHUELA
1TORREVIEJA C.F.   DDESCANSADESCANSA
1C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME EFM  SAN FULGENCIONO SE DISPUTASAN BARTOLOME
2C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING 0-5C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME21-11-209:30CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
2CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B. 2-4TORREVIEJA C.F.21-11-2010:00CAMPO MUNICIPALDOLORES
2DESCANSADHAMKAM SPAIN C.F.DESCANSA
2EFM  SAN FULGENCIO  EDM ORIHUELA «B»NO SE DISPUTASAN FULGENCIO
3HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.1-3CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B.28-11-209:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
3TORREVIEJA C.F.   2-0EDM ORIHUELA «B»28-11-2010:00CAMPO NITO 1TORREVIEJA
3C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME  DDESCANSADESCANSA
3C.F. ALBATERA SPORTINGEFM  SAN FULGENCIONO SE DISPUTAALBATERA
4CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B.  5-6C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME12-12-2010:30CAMPO MUNICIPALDOLORES
4EDM ORIHUELA «B» 6-3HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.12-12-2010:00PALACIO DEL AGUAORIHUELA
4DESCANSA DC.F. ALBATERA SPORTINGDESCANSA
4EFM  SAN FULGENCIOTORREVIEJA C.F.NO SE DISPUTASAN FULGENCIO
5C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING   2-2CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B.19-12-2011:30CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
5C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME4-2EDM ORIHUELA «B»19-12-2016:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN BARTOLOME
5HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.   2-5TORREVIEJA C.F.19-12-209:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
5DESCANSA  DEFM  SAN FULGENCIODESCANSA
6TORREVIEJA C.F.  3-6C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME27-03-2110:00CAMPO NITO 4TORREVIEJA
6EDM ORIHUELA «B»  6-2C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING27-03-2110:00PALACIO DEL AGUAORIHUELA
6CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B. DDESCANSADESCANSA
6HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.  EFM  SAN FULGENCIONO SE DISPUTALOS MONTESINOS
7C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME3-0HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.03-04-2111:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN BARTOLOME
7C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING3-3TORREVIEJA C.F.04-04-2111:00CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
7DESCANSA  DEDM ORIHUELA «B»DESCANSA  
7EFM  SAN FULGENCIO (RETIRADO DE LA COMPETICION)CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B.NO SE DISPUTA
8C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING2-0HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.  11-04-2111:30CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
8C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME 2-2TORREVIEJA C.F.   05-05-2119:30CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN BARTOLOME
8CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B.3-0EDM ORIHUELA «B»  29-05-219:30CAMPO LA ALAMEDADOLORES
9HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.1-2EDM ORIHUELA «B»17-04-2111:15CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
9TORREVIEJA C.F.1-1CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B. 17-04-219:00CAMPO NITOTORREVIEJA
9C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME6-1C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING 18-04-2111:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN BARTOLOME
10C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING4-3EDM ORIHUELA «B»24-04-2112:30CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
10C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME  5-0CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B.24-04-2117:30CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN BARTOLOME
10TORREVIEJA C.F.  4-3HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.   24-04-2110:00CAMPO NITO 2TORREVIEJA
11TORREVIEJA C.F.5-1C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING   01-05-2110:00CAMPO NITOTORREVIEJA
11CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B.  3-2HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.02-05-2111:30CAMPO MUNICIPALDOLORES
12CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B.3-3C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING08-05-2110:00LA ALAMEDADOLORES
12HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.0-3C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME08-05-2111:00CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
12EDM ORIHUELA «B» 1-2TORREVIEJA C.F.   08-05-2110:00PALACIO DEL AGUAORIHUELA

CLASIFICACION

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME981040132725
2TORREVIEJA C.F.1063131211021
3EDM ORIHUELA «B»94052422212
4CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B.103342328-512
5C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING103342235-1312
6HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.1000101435-210

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones