Vertical
Vertical
BENJAMIN GRUPO 6

RESULTADOS

JOR.LOCALRES.VISITANTEDIAHORACAMPOPOBLACION
1IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C» 1-6ATLETICO BENEJUZAR AZUL14-11-2013:00CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
1ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»0-4BIGASTRO C.F. «B»15-11-2013:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
1SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO» 6-3E.D.M. ALMORADI «C»04-12-2017:45LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
2ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. AZUL2-0ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»21-11-209:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
2BIGASTRO C.F. «B» 2-1SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO»21-11-2011:15CAMPO MCPAL. «EL MOLINO»BIGASTRO
2E.D.M. ALMORADI «C» 3-1IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C»26-04-2118:15EL SALADARALMORADI
3IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C»3-6SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO»28-11-2010:30CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
3ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. AZUL1-2BIGASTRO C.F. «B»29-11-2010:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
3ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»2-0E.D.M. ALMORADI «C»29-05-2112:15POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
4E.D.M. ALMORADI «C» 1-0ATLETICO BENEJUZAR AZUL12-12-2011:00ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI
4IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C»  1-6BIGASTRO C.F. «B»12-12-2010:45CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
4SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO»1-3ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»12-12-2011:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
5ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»6-2IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C»19-12-2013:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
5ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. AZUL4-2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO»19-12-209:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
6ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. AZUL6-2IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C» 27-03-2111:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
6BIGASTRO C.F. «B»5-1ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»27-03-2111:30CAMPO MCPAL. «EL MOLINO»BIGASTRO
6E.D.M. ALMORADI «C»2-2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO» 19-04-2118:00EL SALADARALMORADI
7ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»0-3ATLETICO BENEJUZAR AZUL04-04-2111:30POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
7SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO»2-1BIGASTRO C.F. «B» 02-05-2111:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
7IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C»4-2E.D.M. ALMORADI «C»22-05-2112:30CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
8BIGASTRO C.F. «B»2-1ATLETICO BENEJUZAR AZUL 10-04-2111:30CAMPO MCPAL. «EL MOLINO»BIGASTRO
8E.D.M. ALMORADI «C»3-2ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»  10-04-2112:30ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI
8SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO»4-0IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C»10-04-2111:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
9ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. AZUL3-2E.D.M. ALMORADI «C»17-04-2111:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
9ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»1-3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO»18-04-2110:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
9BIGASTRO C.F. «B»2-1IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C»18-04-2110:30CAMPO MCPAL. «EL MOLINO»BIGASTRO
10E.D.M. ALMORADI «C»7-3BIGASTRO C.F. «B»   24-04-2110:00EL SALADARALMORADI
10IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C»1-0ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»24-04-2112:00CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
10SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO»4-3ATLETICO BENEJUZAR AZUL 24-04-2111:30LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR

CLASIFICACION

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1BIGASTRO C.F. «B»87012481621
2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO»106133122919
3ATLETICO BENEJUZAR AZUL1060429161318
4E.D.M. ALMORADI «C»83141620-410
5ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»103071524-99
6IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C»102081641-256

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones