Vertical
Vertical
BENJAMIN GRUPO 7

RESULTADOS

JOR.LOCALRES.VISITANTEDIAHORACAMPOPOBLACION
1SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL»  2-2E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»14-11-2010:15LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
1C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B» 0-3DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.14-11-2012:30CAMPO NITO 4TORREVIEJA
1C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B»2-2E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»21-05-2119:00CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
2DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F. 3-2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL»21-11-2011:00LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
2E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»   5-3C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B»29-04-2118:15EL SALADARALMORADI
2E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»  1-1C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B»30-04-2118:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
3DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.1-1E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»28-11-2010:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
3C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B»0-5C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B»28-11-2011:15CAMPO NITO 2TORREVIEJA
3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL»   4-1E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»04-12-2019:15LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
4E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»2-3DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.10-12-2018:00EL SALADARALMORADI
4C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B» 7-3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL»11-12-2018:00CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
4C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B»0-1E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»05-06-2110:00GABRIEL SAMPER 2TORREVIEJA
5DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.0-4C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B»17-12-2018:00LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
5E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»  0-4E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»19-12-2012:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
5SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL» 4-1C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B»19-12-2010:30LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
6DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.6-2C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B» 27-03-2112:30LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
6E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»3-1SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL»  27-03-2111:00CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
6E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»3-4C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B»  06-05-2118:00EL SALADARALMORADI
7C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B»0-2E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»  03-04-2115:30CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
7C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B»3-6E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»   03-04-2110:00NITO 3TORREVIEJA
7SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL»4-4DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F. 07-04-2118:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
8C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B»6-1C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B»09-04-2119:15CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
8E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»2-4DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.10-04-2111:00LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
8E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»1-1SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL»   12-04-2118:30EL SALADARALMORADI
9SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL»1-5C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B»16-04-2117:30LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
9DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.4-1E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»17-04-2112:15LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
9E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»5-0C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B»17-04-2110:00CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
10C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B»0-4SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL» 24-04-2111:15CAMPO NITO 1TORREVIEJA
10C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B»0-1DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.24-04-2111:00CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
10E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»3-2E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»  24-04-2112:30ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI

Tabla de Posiciones

CLASIFICACION

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.1072129181123
2C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B»1062234142020
3E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»94321713415
4SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL»103342627-112
5E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»93242524111
6C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B»1000101045-350

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones