Vertical
Vertical
Horarios Jornada
CATEGORIAGr.JOR.LOCALVISITANTEDIAHORACAMPOPOBLACION
ALEVIN19CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «C»ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. BLANCO   17-04-2110:00BARRIO SAN JOSECALLOSA DE SEGURA
ALEVIN19SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. BIGASTRO C.F. 17-04-2110:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
ALEVIN19ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZAC.F ATLETICO ALGORFA 17-04-2111:00POLIDEPORTIVO MONTEPINARORIHUELA
ALEVIN19C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A»DESCANSADESCANSAD
ALEVIN29E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «A»EDM ORIHUELA «A»  17-04-2111:15CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
ALEVIN29IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «A»ATLETICO RABALOCHE C.F.  17-04-2112:00CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
ALEVIN29E.D.M. ALMORADI «B»C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING17-04-2112:30ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI
ALEVIN29ATLETICO DE CATRAL C.F.F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 17-04-2112:40CAMPO MUNICIPALCATRAL
ALEVIN39FORMENTERA C.F.EDM ORIHUELA «B»16-04-2118:45CAMPO MUNICIPALFORMENTERA
ALEVIN39CFF URYULAE.D.M.  JACARILLA17-04-2112:00PALACIO DEL AGUAORIHUELA
ALEVIN39ROJALES C.F. FEMENINOE.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 20-04-2119:15CAMPO MUNICIPALROJALES
ALEVIN49E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 16-04-2119:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
ALEVIN49C.D. HORADADA THIARTORREVIEJA C.F.17-04-2111:30POLID. MCPAL ARTIFICIAL «B»PILAR HORADADA
ALEVIN49HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B» 20-04-2118:00CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
ALEVIN59C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B»ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. AZUL  17-04-2110:00CAMPO NITO 4TORREVIEJA
ALEVIN59IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C»EFM  SAN FULGENCIO  17-04-2112:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN FULGENCIO
ALEVIN59CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «D»E.D.M. ALMORADI 17-04-2112:30COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
BENJAMIN18SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A»ATLETICO BENEJUZAR BLANCO  14-04-2119:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
BENJAMIN19SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «A»CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «A» 17-04-2110:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
BENJAMIN19E.D.M. ALMORADI «A»ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «AZUL»17-04-2111:00ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI
BENJAMIN19ATLETICO BENEJUZAR BLANCOC.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «A» 17-04-2113:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
BENJAMIN29IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «A»BIGASTRO C.F. «A»17-04-219:15CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
BENJAMIN29E.D.M.  JACARILLAF.B. REDOVAN C.F.  17-04-219:45CAMPO MUNICIPALJACARILLA
BENJAMIN29E.D.M. ALMORADI «B»CD MURADA 17-04-2111:00ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI
BENJAMIN39EDM ORIHUELA «A»ATLETICO DE CATRAL C.F. 17-04-2112:00EL PALMERALORIHUELA
BENJAMIN39ATHLETIC REDOVANRACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA «A»17-04-2112:00POLIDEPORTIVO B4REDOVAN
BENJAMIN39E.D.M. SAN ISIDROCALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «B»19-04-2118:30CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN ISIDRO
BENJAMIN49C.D. HORADADA THIARC.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «A» 17-04-2110:00POLID. MCPAL ARTIFICIAL «B»PILAR HORADADA
BENJAMIN49IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «B»E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «A»17-04-2110:45CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
BENJAMIN49RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA «B»RACING SAN MIGUEL 17-04-2111:00CAMPO RACING PLAYASPUNTA PRIMA
BENJAMIN59TORREVIEJA C.F.CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES F.B. 17-04-219:00CAMPO NITOTORREVIEJA
BENJAMIN59HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.EDM ORIHUELA «B»17-04-2111:15CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
BENJAMIN59C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOMEC.F. ALBATERA SPORTING 18-04-2111:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN BARTOLOME
BENJAMIN69ATLETICO BENEJUZAR AZULE.D.M. ALMORADI «C»17-04-2111:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
BENJAMIN69ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA «BLANCO»SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO»18-04-2110:00POLIDEPORTIVO MONTEPINARORIHUELA
BENJAMIN69BIGASTRO C.F. «B»IOCD INTERNAZIONALE «C»18-04-2110:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBIGASTRO
BENJAMIN66E.D.M. ALMORADI «C»SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «ROJO» 19-04-2118:00EL SALADARALMORADI
BENJAMIN79E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS «B»C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJA «B»17-04-2110:00CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
BENJAMIN79SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. «AZUL»C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES «B»17-04-2111:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
BENJAMIN79DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.E.D.M. ALMORADI «D»17-04-2112:15LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
CADETE19EFM  SAN FULGENCIO  A.D.E. CREVILLENTE «B» 17-04-2117:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN FULGENCIO
CADETE19 A.D.E. CREVILLENTE «A» TORREVIEJA C.F.18-04-2111:45ENRIQUE MIRALLES, campo 4CREVILLENTE
INFANTIL19C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F. 15-04-2119:00CAMPO NUEVO CALVARIOALBATERA
INFANTIL19EFM  SAN FULGENCIOSPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.   16-04-2117:30CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN FULGENCIO
INFANTIL19BIGASTRO C.F.TORREVIEJA C.F.   17-04-2110:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBIGASTRO
INFANTIL19RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELAE.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS  17-04-2112:00CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
INFANTIL29C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «B»HAMKAM SPAIN C.F.  17-04-2110:45CAMPO NUEVO CALVARIOALBATERA
INFANTIL29CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F.E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 17-04-2111:45BARRIO SAN JOSECALLOSA DE SEGURA
INFANTIL29E.D.M. ALMORADIC.F ATLETICO ALGORFA  17-04-2112:30ESTADIO SADRIANALMORADI
INFANTIL29F.B. REDOVAN C.F.DESCANSADESCANSAD  
PRE-2013-14  (F8)19SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F.17-04-2111:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
PRE-2013-14  (F8)19COX C.F.ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  17-04-2111:15CAMPO SAN FERNANDOCOX
PRE-2013-14  (F8)19C.F. ALBATERA SPORTINGE.D.M. JACARILLA 18-04-2111:30CAMPO NUEVO CALVARIOALBATERA
PREBENJAMIN 201319CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL»EDM ORIHUELA17-04-2111:15COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
PREBENJAMIN 201319C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOMEF.B. REDOVAN C.F. 17-04-2117:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN BARTOLOME
PREBENJAMIN 201319ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZADESCANSA   DESCANSAD
PREBENJAMIN 201329C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA «A»C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING 16-04-2118:15POLID. MCPAL JUAN CARLOS IALGORFA
PREBENJAMIN 201329ATLETICO DE CATRAL C.F.E.D.M. ALMORADI  17-04-2116:15CAMPO MUNICIPALCATRAL
PREBENJAMIN 201329E.D.M. SAN ISIDRODESCANSA DESCANSAD
PREBENJAMIN 201338C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA «B»C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES15-04-2118:15POLIDEPORTIVO JUAN CARLOS IALGORFA
PREBENJAMIN 201339C.F ATLETICO ALGORFA «B»EFM  SAN FULGENCIO17-04-2110:30POLID. MCPAL JUAN CARLOS IALGORFA
PREBENJAMIN 201339CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «BLANCO»COX C.F.  18-04-2111:30COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
PREBENJAMIN 201339C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALESDESCANSADESCANSAD
PREBENJAMIN 201349TORREVIEJA C.F.E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS17-04-219:00CAMPO NITOTORREVIEJA
PREBENJAMIN 201349C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJARACING SAN MIGUEL18-04-2110:00CAMPO NITO 4TORREVIEJA
PREBENJAMIN 201349IOCD INTERNAZIONALEDESCANSADESCANSAD
PREBENJAMIN 2014 (PISTA)19IOCD INTERNAZIONALEBIGASTRO C.F.17-04-2112:00CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
PREBENJAMIN 2014 (PISTA)19ATLETICO DE CATRAL C.F.   F.SALA CALLOSA DEPORTIVA17-04-2112:30PABELLON MUNICIPALCATRAL
PREBENJAMIN 2014 (PISTA)19C.F. PROMESAS TORREVIEJARACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA    18-04-2110:00PALACIO DEPORTESTORREVIEJA
PREBENJAMIN 2014 (PISTA)19EDM ORIHUELA  C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALESAPLAZADOAORIHUELA