Vertical
Vertical
INFANTIL GRUPO 1

RESULTADOS

JOR.LOCALRES.VISITANTEDIAHORACAMPOPOBLACION
1BIGASTRO C.F. 1-3E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS14-11-2012:00CAMPO MCPAL. «EL MOLINO»BIGASTRO
1RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA    4-3DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.14-11-209:15CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
1C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»  2-5SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 15-11-2011:30CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
1EFM  SAN FULGENCIO 2-0TORREVIEJA C.F.04-05-2118:15CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN FULGENCIO
2TORREVIEJA C.F.   1-5BIGASTRO C.F.21-11-2016:00CAMPO GABRIEL SAMPERTORREVIEJA
2DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F. 0-3C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»21-11-2012:30LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.   0-1EFM  SAN FULGENCIO21-11-209:45LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
2E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS  0-3RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA04-12-2018:00CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
3EFM  SAN FULGENCIO6-1DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.27-11-2019:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN FULGENCIO
3RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA3-8BIGASTRO C.F.28-11-2016:30CAMPO RACING PLAYASPUNTA PRIMA
3C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»   1-4E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS29-11-2011:30CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.    6-1TORREVIEJA C.F.29-05-2111:30LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
4TORREVIEJA C.F. 2-1RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA12-12-2011:15CAMPO GABRIEL SAMPERTORREVIEJA
4BIGASTRO C.F.3-0C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»12-12-2012:30CAMPO MCPAL. «EL MOLINO»BIGASTRO
4DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.  2-7SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 12-12-2011:00LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
4E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS7-3EFM  SAN FULGENCIO12-12-2011:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
5C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»  1-0RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA19-12-2010:00CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
5DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.  4-1TORREVIEJA C.F.19-12-2011:00LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
5EFM  SAN FULGENCIO  1-1BIGASTRO C.F.19-12-2011:15CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN FULGENCIO
5SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 1-6E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS05-06-2110:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
6BIGASTRO C.F.3-2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 27-03-2110:00CAMPO MCPAL. «EL MOLINO»BIGASTRO
6C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A» 3-1TORREVIEJA C.F.27-03-2112:15CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
6E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS 5-0DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.27-03-219:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
6RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 3-7EFM  SAN FULGENCIO27-03-2110:45CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
7DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F. 3-0BIGASTRO C.F.03-04-2111:00LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
7EFM  SAN FULGENCIO  2-2C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»03-04-2117:30CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN FULGENCIO
7TORREVIEJA C.F. 2-7E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS08-04-2117:30GABRIEL SAMPER 1TORREVIEJA
7SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 2-1RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA21-04-2119:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
8DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.3-7RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA    10-04-219:30LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
8SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 6-1C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»  10-04-2112:15LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
8E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS5-0BIGASTRO C.F. 28-05-2119:00CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
8TORREVIEJA C.F.NDEFM  SAN FULGENCIO APLAZADO10:00SAMPER 1TORREVIEJA
9EFM  SAN FULGENCIO1-3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.   16-04-2117:30CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN FULGENCIO
9BIGASTRO C.F.4-0TORREVIEJA C.F.   17-04-2110:00CAMPO MCPAL. «EL MOLINO»BIGASTRO
9RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA1-6E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS  17-04-2112:00CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
9C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»0-3DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F. 22-04-2119:00CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
10DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.3-0EFM  SAN FULGENCIO23-04-2118:30LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
10E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS5-0C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»   23-04-2119:15CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
10TORREVIEJA C.F.0-3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.    24-04-2112:30CAMPO GABRIEL SAMPER 2TORREVIEJA
10BIGASTRO C.F.6-1RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA24-04-2111:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBIGASTRO
11EFM  SAN FULGENCIO2-7E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS30-04-2117:45CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN FULGENCIO
11SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 6-1DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.  30-04-2118:45LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
11C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»5-2BIGASTRO C.F.01-05-2117:00CAMPO MUNICIPALALBATERA
11RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA3-3TORREVIEJA C.F. 02-05-219:30CDM ORIHUELA COSTAORIHUELA COSTA
12E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS1-0SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.  07-05-2118:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
12TORREVIEJA C.F.4-3DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.  08-05-2111:15GABRIEL SAMPERTORREVIEJA
12BIGASTRO C.F.5-3EFM  SAN FULGENCIO  08-05-2112:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBIGASTRO
12RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA1-3C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»  08-05-2112:30CAMPO RACING PLAYASPUNTA PRIMA
13DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.3-0E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS 14-05-2118:30LA PUEBLADAYA NUEVA
13TORREVIEJA C.F.5-0C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A» 15-05-2112:30GABRIEL SAMPERTORREVIEJA
13EFM  SAN FULGENCIO5-0RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 15-05-2110:30CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN FULGENCIO
13SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 7-3BIGASTRO C.F.15-05-2110:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
14E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS5-0TORREVIEJA C.F. 21-05-2117:30CAMPO MUNICIPALLOS MONTESINOS
14RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA2-4SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 22-05-2112:00CAMPO MUNICIPALORIHUELA COSTA
14BIGASTRO C.F.7-4DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F. 22-05-2110:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBIGASTRO
14C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»0-0EFM  SAN FULGENCIO  29-05-2111:00CAMPO NUEVO CALVARIOALBATERA

CLASIFICACION

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS14120261174436
2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 14100452252730
3BIGASTRO C.F.1481548381025
4EFM  SAN FULGENCIO135353332118
5C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING «A»145272137-1617
6DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC  C.F.145093350-1715
7RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA1431103053-2310
8TORREVIEJA C.F.133192046-2610

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones