Vertical
Vertical
PREBENJAMIN 2013-14 -F8-

RESULTADOS

JOR.LOCALRES.VISITANTEDIAHORACAMPOPOBLACION
1ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA2-3ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F.14-11-2013:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
1COX C.F.  1-6C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING05-12-2010:00CAMPO SAN FERNANDOCOX
1E.D.M. JACARILLA 8-3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 01-05-2112:30CAMPO MUNICIPALJACARILLA
2C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING  3-5ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA21-11-2010:30CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
2ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. 0-0E.D.M. JACARILLA05-05-2118:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.   ACOX C.F.APLAZADO-GESTION PROPIAGUARDAMAR
3SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 1-3C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING26-11-2018:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
3COX C.F. 0-5ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F.28-11-209:45CAMPO SAN FERNANDOCOX
3E.D.M. JACARILLA1-4ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA28-11-2010:00CAMPO MUNICIPALJACARILLA
4ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  7-2COX C.F.12-12-2013:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
4E.D.M. JACARILLA 5-3C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING12-12-2012:45CAMPO MUNICIPALJACARILLA
4ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F.7-2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 29-04-2117:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
5C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING  1-6ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F.18-12-2018:00CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
5COX C.F. 1-3E.D.M. JACARILLA19-12-2012:30CAMPO SAN FERNANDOCOX
5SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.   2-7ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA19-12-2011:45LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
6ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F.4-2ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA27-03-2112:30CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
6C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING5-1COX C.F.  30-03-2117:30CAMPO MCPAL. «NUEVO CALVARIO»ALBATERA
6SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. AE.D.M. JACARILLA APLAZADO-GESTION PROPIAGUARDAMAR
7E.D.M.  JACARILLA2-6ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F. 03-04-2111:45CAMPO MUNICIPALJACARILLA
7ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA7-2C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING  04-04-2112:30POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
7COX C.F.5-2SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 10-06-2117:45CAMPO SAN FERNANDOCOX
8ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F.5-0COX C.F. 01-05-2110:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
8ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA4-3E.D.M.  JACARILLA22-05-2112:15POLIDEPORTIVO MONTEPINARORIHUELA
8C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING0-0SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. NO SE DISPUTAALBATERA
9COX C.F.1-6ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  17-04-2111:15CAMPO SAN FERNANDOCOX
9SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 0-5ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F.17-04-2111:00LAS RABOSASGUARDAMAR
9C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING9-4E.D.M.  JACARILLA29-05-2112:00CAMPO NUEVO CALVARIOALBATERA
10ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F.4-0C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING  23-04-2118:00CAMPO MUNICIPALBENEJUZAR
10E.D.M. JACARILLA5-1COX C.F. 24-04-2112:15CAMPO MUNICIPALJACARILLA
10ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZAASPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.   APLAZADO-GESTION PROPIAORIHUELA

CLASIFICACION

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1ATLETICO BENEJUZAR C.F.109104593628
2ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA970244212321
3E.D.M. JACARILLA94143131013
4C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING94053234-212
5COX C.F.91081244-323
6SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 60061035-250

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones