Vertical
Vertical
PREBENJAMIN 2013 -F8- GRUPO 1

RESULTADOS

JOR.LOCALRES.VISITANTEDIAHORACAMPOPOBLACION
1DESCANSA DEDM ORIHUELADESCANSA
1ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  0-3C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME14-11-2011:30POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
1F.B. REDOVAN C.F.3-6CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL»14-11-2013:00CAMPO ANTONIO PASCUAL GILREDOVAN
2C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOMEDDESCANSA DESCANSA
2CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL» 4-4ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA28-04-2118:15COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
2EDM ORIHUELA7-5F.B. REDOVAN C.F.21-11-2012:00PALACIO DEL AGUAORIHUELA
3F.B. REDOVAN C.F.DDESCANSA DESCANSA
3ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  6-3EDM ORIHUELA29-11-2013:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
3CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL» 8-3C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME28-11-2010:00COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
4DESCANSA   DACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZADESCANSA
4EDM ORIHUELA3-6CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL»12-12-2012:00PALACIO DEL AGUAORIHUELA
4F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 7-2C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME12-12-2013:00CAMPO ANTONIO PASCUAL GILREDOVAN
5CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL» DDESCANSA DESCANSA
5ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  7-2F.B. REDOVAN C.F.19-12-2010:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
5C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME  2-5EDM ORIHUELA19-12-2010:45CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN BARTOLOME
6EDM ORIHUELADDESCANSA DESCANSA
6C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME0-5ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  28-03-2111:00SAN BARTOLOMESAN BARTOLOME
6CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL»3-1F.B. REDOVAN C.F.27-03-2110:00COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
7DESCANSA DC.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOMEDESCANSA
7F.B. REDOVAN C.F.5-3EDM ORIHUELA03-04-2112:00CAMPO ANTONIO PASCUAL GILREDOVAN
7ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA5-4CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL» 02-04-2112:00POLID. MONTEPINARORIHUELA
8F.B. REDOVAN C.F.DDESCANSADESCANSA
8C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME1-6CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL» 10-04-2117:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN BARTOLOME
8EDM ORIHUELA2-7ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  10-04-2110:00PALACIO DEL AGUAORIHUELA
9ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZADDESCANSA   DESCANSAD
9CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL»7-2EDM ORIHUELA17-04-2111:15COLEGIO LA PAZCALLOSA DE SEGURA
9C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME0-5F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 17-04-2117:00CAMPO MUNICIPALSAN BARTOLOME
10CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL» DDESCANSA DESCANSA
10F.B. REDOVAN C.F.4-8ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA  24-04-2112:00CAMPO ANTONIO PASCUAL GILREDOVAN
10EDM ORIHUELA4-2C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME  24-04-2112:30PALACIO DEL AGUAORIHUELA

CLASIFICACION

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F. «AZUL»861144222219
1ACADEMIA BENFERRI-OLEZA861142222019
3F.B. REDOVAN C.F.83053236-49
4EDM ORIHUELA83052940-119
5C.F. ATL.SAN BARTOLOME81071340-273

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones